Fecha de la carrera
05-12-2021
Carrera
Trail Ybytyruzu 2021
Aguarde...
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
12 km
Masculino
1 # 890
Aaron Gabriel González
General Masculino
01:31:28.759 | 07:37 min/Km
2 # 899
Arturo Damian Ramos Florenciañez
General Masculino
01:33:34.786 | 07:47 min/Km
3 # 201
Matias Alejandro Arce Soria
General Masculino
01:33:47.862 | 07:49 min/Km
4 # 229
CESAR CRISTALDO
Masculino - MASTER A
01:34:20.439 | 07:51 min/Km
5 # 132
Sergio Adrian Aguilera Espinola
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:35:26.979 | 07:57 min/Km
6 # 188
Esteban David Servin Delgado
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:36:05.159 | 08:00 min/Km
7 # 211
Luis Fernando Cardozo Ayala
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:38:20.159 | 08:11 min/Km
8 # 877
CARLOS BERNAL
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:38:57.659 | 08:14 min/Km
9 # 139
Jorge Manuel Fleitas Flores
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:39:53.509 | 08:19 min/Km
10 # 894
Luis Alberto Ojeda
Masculino - MASTER A
01:40:52.386 | 08:24 min/Km
11 # 196
Rodolfo González Quintana
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:42:59.429 | 08:34 min/Km
12 # 843
Jesús José Barzala Riquelme
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:44:56.066 | 08:44 min/Km
13 # 888
Marcelo Isaac Florentin Ocampos
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:45:07.852 | 08:45 min/Km
14 # 219
Ariel Mareco Arzamendia
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:45:58.176 | 08:49 min/Km
15 # 210
Jorge Cañete
Masculino - MASTER A
01:47:22.736 | 08:56 min/Km
16 # 839
Flaminio Aranda Ibañez
Masculino - MASTER B
01:48:02.089 | 09:00 min/Km
17 # 197
Arnaldo Ortiz Britez
Masculino - MASTER A
01:48:43.316 | 09:03 min/Km
18 # 793
Ruben Dario Duarte Molinas
Masculino - MASTER B
01:50:56.606 | 09:14 min/Km
19 # 907
Williams Javier Martínez Davalos
Masculino - MASTER A
01:51:49.386 | 09:19 min/Km
20 # 767
Gustavo Casco Vera
Masculino - MASTER A
01:52:53.579 | 09:24 min/Km
21 # 263
Federico Salinas
Masculino - MASTER A
01:54:05.509 | 09:30 min/Km
22 # 781
Ricardo Trochecoronel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:54:07.736 | 09:30 min/Km
23 # 897
Arnaldo Samuel Ramírez Lezcano
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:54:30.682 | 09:32 min/Km
24 # 948
Gionnas Miguel Ocampos Martinez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:28.829 | 09:42 min/Km
25 # 878
David Bernal
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
01:56:45.869 | 09:43 min/Km
26 # 835
Ever Sixto Sanabria Caceres
Masculino - MASTER A
01:57:26.369 | 09:47 min/Km
27 # 175
Benjamin Carballo
Masculino - MASTER B
01:58:01.526 | 09:50 min/Km
28 # 903
José Angel Vera Cantero
Masculino - MASTER A
01:58:45.729 | 09:53 min/Km
29 # 909
Rolando Gustavo Alvarez Lima
Masculino - MASTER B
01:59:35.909 | 09:58 min/Km
30 # 896
Arnaldo Ramírez Britez
Masculino - MASTER B
01:59:58.009 | 09:59 min/Km
31 # 261
Ever Rabugetti
Masculino - MASTER A
01:59:58.856 | 09:59 min/Km
32 # 150
José Luis Giménez
Masculino - MASTER A
02:00:15.306 | 10:01 min/Km
33 # 947
Raul Meza Samudio
Masculino - MASTER B
02:01:56.042 | 10:09 min/Km
34 # 140
Luis Florentin
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:03:26.182 | 10:17 min/Km
35 # 779
Juan Israel Solis Cubilla
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:03:30.446 | 10:17 min/Km
36 # 908
Miguel Franco Burgos
Masculino - MASTER A
02:04:37.409 | 10:23 min/Km
37 # 189
Marcos Allende
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:04:47.089 | 10:23 min/Km
38 # 821
Víctor Valdez
Masculino - MASTER A
02:04:51.096 | 10:24 min/Km
39 # 869
Leongino Viana López
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:07:00.799 | 10:35 min/Km
40 # 893
Ever Luis Notario Pompermaier
Masculino - MASTER A
02:07:26.136 | 10:37 min/Km
41 # 262
Miguel Solis
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:09:41.769 | 10:48 min/Km
42 # 145
Antonio Javier Martinez Gonzalez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:09:54.002 | 10:49 min/Km
43 # 740
Pablo González
Masculino - MASTER A
02:10:09.096 | 10:50 min/Km
44 # 191
Richard Ayres
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:11:29.769 | 10:57 min/Km
45 # 882
Junior Diaz
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:12:28.996 | 11:02 min/Km
46 # 845
Pedro Candia
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:14:33.446 | 11:12 min/Km
47 # 742
Juan Ismael Ojeda Liuzzi
Masculino - MASTER A
02:15:31.246 | 11:17 min/Km
48 # 915
MARCIAL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:17:14.252 | 11:26 min/Km
49 # 221
Erasmo Adriano Ocampos
Masculino - MASTER A
02:20:34.196 | 11:42 min/Km
50 # 225
José Luis Acosta Sanabria
Masculino - MASTER B
02:22:31.479 | 11:52 min/Km
51 # 214
Alan Encina
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:22:33.589 | 11:52 min/Km
52 # 222
Oscar Rodriguez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:22:34.106 | 11:52 min/Km
53 # 863
Pedro Óscar González Prieto
Masculino - SENIOR B
02:22:49.996 | 11:54 min/Km
54 # 837
Victor Ricardo Alcaraz Olmedo
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:23:43.521 | 11:58 min/Km
55 # 158
Nicolás Javier Noguera Rodríguez
Masculino - MASTER A
02:26:37.689 | 12:13 min/Km
56 # 136
Fredy Melanio Cañete Romero
Masculino - MASTER A
02:27:10.899 | 12:15 min/Km
57 # 747
RAMON RIOS
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:27:33.212 | 12:17 min/Km
58 # 932
Enzo Domingo Gomez Acosta
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:28:30.189 | 12:22 min/Km
59 # 209
OSCAR CANTERO
Masculino - SENIOR A
02:32:27.682 | 12:42 min/Km
60 # 790
Carlos Javier Centurión Coronel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:32:34.806 | 12:42 min/Km
61 # 902
Francisco Javier Vera
Masculino - MASTER A
02:34:18.682 | 12:51 min/Km
62 # 849
Dan Reyes
Masculino - MASTER A
02:34:28.666 | 12:52 min/Km
63 # 945
Edgar Melgarejo
Masculino - MASTER A
02:34:32.699 | 12:52 min/Km
64 # 151
Jorge Ariel Alvarenga Galeano
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:39:08.839 | 13:15 min/Km
65 # 240
Pedro Javier Lopez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:41:54.659 | 13:29 min/Km
66 # 809
Junior Paredes
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:43:29.979 | 13:37 min/Km
67 # 798
Hermes Gómez Ortiz
Masculino - MASTER A
02:44:30.282 | 13:42 min/Km
68 # 226
Brian Ezequiel Fuentes Lanzoni
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:45:30.542 | 13:47 min/Km
69 # 124
Jackson Rodrigo Spinelli
Masculino - MASTER B
02:51:06.896 | 14:15 min/Km
70 # 784
Esteban Benjamín Barrios Cáceres
Masculino - MASTER B
02:52:32.042 | 14:22 min/Km
71 # 746
Juan Ramirez Ramirez Ortiz
Masculino - MASTER A
02:53:34.339 | 14:27 min/Km
72 # 745
Jorge Ramirez
Masculino - MASTER A
02:53:42.826 | 14:28 min/Km
73 # 805
Walter Nuñez
Masculino - MASTER A
02:53:48.356 | 14:29 min/Km
74 # 765
Daniel Ramiro Benítez Cuevas
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:55:05.206 | 14:35 min/Km
75 # 791
José Rodolfo Da Silva Sekikawa
Masculino - MASTER A
02:55:39.542 | 14:38 min/Km
76 # 847
José Enrique Noguera González
Masculino - MASTER B
02:58:20.522 | 14:51 min/Km
77 # 230
Felipe Santiago González Alvarenga
Masculino - MASTER A
02:59:04.079 | 14:55 min/Km
78 # 937
Manuel Prieto
Masculino - MASTER A
03:06:29.252 | 15:32 min/Km
79 # 748
Fabio Rivaldi
Masculino - MASTER A
03:07:07.876 | 15:35 min/Km
80 # 794
Wilson David Espinola Escobar
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:07:29.746 | 15:37 min/Km
81 # 756
Carlos Collante
Masculino - MASTER A
03:07:49.079 | 15:39 min/Km
82 # 232
Vicente Maldonado Ferreira
Masculino - SENIOR B
03:11:21.282 | 15:56 min/Km
83 # 918
RAMON RIVAS
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:13:34.436 | 16:07 min/Km
84 # 853
Marco Fabrizio Trebol Martinez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:15:13.436 | 16:16 min/Km
85 # 761
Guillermo Amarilla
Masculino - MASTER A
03:17:54.166 | 16:29 min/Km
86 # 949
Cecilio Abraham Paniagua Britez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:20:11.369 | 16:40 min/Km
87 # 163
Freddy Harder
Masculino - MASTER B
03:20:31.036 | 16:42 min/Km
88 # 943
Derlys Damián Martínez Giménez
Masculino - MASTER A
03:20:34.009 | 16:42 min/Km
89 # 736
Alcides Corvalan
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:20:43.009 | 16:43 min/Km
90 # 942
Thiaro Damián Martínez Avalos
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:21:38.229 | 16:48 min/Km
91 # 950
Ramon Salcedo Amarilla
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:26:18.472 | 17:11 min/Km
92 # 812
Miguel Andres Penayo Silguerl
Masculino - MASTER B
03:28:29.956 | 17:22 min/Km
93 # 775
Jorge Luis Quiñe De Los Rios
Masculino - SENIOR B
03:32:10.736 | 17:40 min/Km
94 # 855
David Villalba
Masculino - MASTER A
03:35:12.352 | 17:56 min/Km
95 # 735
Fredy Cañiza
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:36:42.682 | 18:03 min/Km
96 # 178
Fabio Colman
Masculino - MASTER B
03:39:57.946 | 18:19 min/Km
97 # 171
Thomas Spitz
Masculino - MASTER B
03:39:58.642 | 18:19 min/Km
98 # 910
Derlis Aquino
Masculino - MASTER A
03:43:10.572 | 18:35 min/Km
99 # 813
Óscar Ivan Peña
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:46:12.542 | 18:51 min/Km
100 # 185
Edgar Manuel Gomez Jaen
Masculino - MASTER A
03:46:45.939 | 18:53 min/Km
101 # 184
Marcos Benjamin Gomez Davalos
Masculino - MASTER B
03:46:48.072 | 18:54 min/Km
102 # 194
Marcos García
Masculino - MASTER A
03:47:10.106 | 18:55 min/Km
103 # 138
Jesùs Ariel Figueredo Peralta
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:49:37.219 | 19:08 min/Km
104 # 126
Oscar Alberto Torales Lopez
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:50:44.182 | 19:13 min/Km
105 # 146
Cesar Martin Paez Olmedo
Masculino - MASTER A
03:53:23.206 | 19:26 min/Km
106 # 142
Diego Martinez Areco
Masculino - MASTER A
03:53:24.072 | 19:27 min/Km
107 # 814
Eduardo Ramirez
Masculino - MASTER A
03:54:52.176 | 19:34 min/Km
108 # 264
Miguel Angel Ocampos
Masculino - SENIOR A
04:05:13.596 | 20:26 min/Km
109 # 921
DIONISIO SOSA
Masculino - SENIOR A
04:09:21.306 | 20:46 min/Km
110 # 875
Claudio Dario Benitez
Masculino - MASTER B
04:21:12.636 | 21:46 min/Km
111 # 913
Manuel Gómez
Masculino - MASTER B
04:55:42.892 | 24:38 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 174
ZUNILDA BRITEZ
General Femenino
01:39:33.096 | 08:17 min/Km
2 # 137
Melissa Tamara Chamorro Freyre
General Femenino
01:54:25.032 | 09:32 min/Km
3 # 929
Rossana Calonga Benitez
General Femenino
01:57:59.816 | 09:50 min/Km
4 # 755
Rocio Soledad Zorrilla Hermosa
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
01:58:22.716 | 09:51 min/Km
5 # 782
Clarisa Zelada Garcete
Femenino - MASTER A
01:58:23.626 | 09:52 min/Km
6 # 200
Isabel Pinto Bento
Femenino - MASTER A
02:01:55.926 | 10:09 min/Km
7 # 780
Liliana Elizabeth Troche Coronel
Femenino - MASTER A
02:03:32.136 | 10:17 min/Km
8 # 760
Susana Almada
Femenino - MASTER A
02:03:45.496 | 10:18 min/Km
9 # 891
Marazul González López
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:04:08.962 | 10:20 min/Km
10 # 773
Rumilda Mongelos Arce
Femenino - MASTER A
02:05:15.636 | 10:26 min/Km
11 # 107
ANA SEGOVIA
Femenino - MASTER A
02:06:52.266 | 10:34 min/Km
12 # 754
ADRIANA VILLAR
Femenino - MASTER A
02:10:08.299 | 10:50 min/Km
13 # 215
Carla Fernandez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:15:12.259 | 11:16 min/Km
14 # 217
Jazmin Jara
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:15:59.112 | 11:19 min/Km
15 # 737
SADY ESTIGARRIBIA
Femenino - MASTER A
02:18:39.682 | 11:33 min/Km
16 # 886
Myrian Echeverría
Femenino - MASTER B
02:21:07.079 | 11:45 min/Km
17 # 204
Sintia Noemi Benitez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:22:34.222 | 11:52 min/Km
18 # 223
Cinthia Tseng Ferreira
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:27:16.786 | 12:16 min/Km
19 # 134
Zoraida Mabel Arrua Orue
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:27:35.722 | 12:18 min/Km
20 # 870
Maida Tatiana Ayala Ovando
Femenino - MASTER A
02:29:45.395 | 12:28 min/Km
21 # 186
Graciela Nuñez Vera
Femenino - MASTER A
02:34:01.199 | 12:50 min/Km
22 # 155
Erika Valeria Luján González Silva
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:34:09.002 | 12:50 min/Km
23 # 766
Ana Paula Bernal Escobar
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:34:35.089 | 12:52 min/Km
24 # 866
Sonia Araceli Rojas Velázquez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:34:35.676 | 12:53 min/Km
25 # 792
Mercedes Denis Lopez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:35:50.932 | 12:59 min/Km
26 # 786
Magali Benegas
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:35:55.972 | 12:59 min/Km
27 # 904
Nancy Beatriz Villamayor
Femenino - MASTER A
02:39:18.939 | 13:16 min/Km
28 # 777
Vicenta Isabel Rodas Vera
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:40:22.642 | 13:21 min/Km
29 # 129
Gloria Elda Troche De Do Nascimento
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:42:40.339 | 13:33 min/Km
30 # 206
Karen Fabiana Britos Ybarra
Femenino - MASTER A
02:44:14.532 | 13:41 min/Km
31 # 195
Diana Pamela González Lugo
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:44:16.106 | 13:41 min/Km
32 # 161
Jane Analia Rodriguez De Noguera
Femenino - MASTER A
02:44:19.316 | 13:41 min/Km
33 # 933
Patricia Diana Gómez De Martínez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:46:31.642 | 13:52 min/Km
34 # 931
Sylvana Maria Garcia De Zuñiga Centurion
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:46:36.472 | 13:53 min/Km
35 # 892
Julia Mareco
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:47:01.806 | 13:55 min/Km
36 # 799
Rogelia Irala
Femenino - MASTER A
02:47:23.016 | 13:56 min/Km
37 # 192
Analiz Galeano Luraghi
Femenino - MASTER A
02:47:24.729 | 13:57 min/Km
38 # 857
Anicia Allende
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:47:36.399 | 13:58 min/Km
39 # 872
IRIS RAMIREZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:47:44.956 | 13:58 min/Km
40 # 930
Liz Maria Dominguez Salcedo
Femenino - MASTER A
02:47:47.369 | 13:58 min/Km
41 # 832
Jessica Zárate Acuña
Femenino - MASTER A
02:48:01.032 | 14:00 min/Km
42 # 864
Maria Elvira Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
02:49:55.292 | 14:09 min/Km
43 # 744
Paola Paulin
Femenino - MASTER B
02:50:20.486 | 14:11 min/Km
44 # 946
Patricia María Liz Mendoza Ramos
Femenino - MASTER A
02:52:05.416 | 14:20 min/Km
45 # 858
Graciela Magdalena Aquino De Da Silva
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:54:12.736 | 14:31 min/Km
46 # 861
Zunilda Cañete
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:54:45.026 | 14:33 min/Km
47 # 831
Fany Lujan Velázquez Lopez
Femenino - MASTER A
02:54:46.689 | 14:33 min/Km
48 # 881
Dora Joaquina Cantero De Vera
Femenino - SENIOR B
02:54:50.182 | 14:34 min/Km
49 # 783
Anthonella Isabel Arzamendia
Femenino - MASTER A
02:55:40.269 | 14:38 min/Km
50 # 772
Lujan Gauto
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
02:56:52.339 | 14:44 min/Km
51 # 905
Dominga Avalos De Sosa
Femenino - SENIOR A
02:57:28.852 | 14:47 min/Km
52 # 906
Luz Marina Martínez
Femenino - MASTER B
02:57:29.512 | 14:47 min/Km
53 # 901
Laura Silva
Femenino - MASTER A
02:57:47.626 | 14:49 min/Km
54 # 840
Gloria Maria Baez Chaparro
Femenino - MASTER A
02:57:52.972 | 14:49 min/Km
55 # 216
Deyssi Bettina Ibarra Escobar
Femenino - MASTER A
03:00:50.556 | 15:04 min/Km
56 # 181
Ingrid Dominguez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:01:35.276 | 15:07 min/Km
57 # 789
Nahara Leticia Castro Frino
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:04:20.229 | 15:21 min/Km
58 # 819
Leticia Isabel Sandoval Fretes
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:04:54.262 | 15:24 min/Km
59 # 100
Monica Beatriz Santander Amarilla
Femenino - MASTER A
03:05:34.526 | 15:27 min/Km
60 # 795
FRANCISCA ESQUIVEL
Femenino - MASTER B
03:07:29.016 | 15:37 min/Km
61 # 802
Rosana Elizabeth Machado Baez
Femenino - MASTER A
03:07:29.159 | 15:37 min/Km
62 # 854
Fiorella Elizabeth Vázquez Maciel
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:07:59.206 | 15:39 min/Km
63 # 856
Anahi Belén Acosta Campos
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:08:00.282 | 15:40 min/Km
64 # 868
Andrea Carolina Verdun Baez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:10:10.832 | 15:50 min/Km
65 # 797
Carolina Gimenez
Femenino - MASTER B
03:10:34.486 | 15:52 min/Km
66 # 859
Sonia Beatriz Barrios Benegas
Femenino - MASTER A
03:10:44.346 | 15:53 min/Km
67 # 889
Cynthia Galli
Femenino - MASTER A
03:10:45.752 | 15:53 min/Km
68 # 860
Sandra Liliana Barrios Benegas
Femenino - MASTER A
03:10:48.566 | 15:54 min/Km
69 # 778
Fátima Elizabeth Santander Coronel
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:11:29.346 | 15:57 min/Km
70 # 928
Myrian Graciela Benitez De Bogado
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:12:01.269 | 16:00 min/Km
71 # 912
Karina Aquino Gonzalez
Femenino - MASTER B
03:13:33.776 | 16:07 min/Km
72 # 917
Maria Lourdes Meza Gonzalez
Femenino - MASTER B
03:13:34.436 | 16:07 min/Km
73 # 876
PERLA BENITEZ
Femenino - MASTER A
03:14:35.886 | 16:13 min/Km
74 # 815
Blanca Recalde
Femenino - MASTER B
03:15:20.369 | 16:16 min/Km
75 # 807
Patricia Ortiz Gamarra
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:15:22.689 | 16:16 min/Km
76 # 757
Maria Liz Moreira De Collante
Femenino - MASTER A
03:16:52.362 | 16:24 min/Km
77 # 938
Gabriela Maldonado
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:17:47.136 | 16:28 min/Km
78 # 936
Nancy Jara
Femenino - MASTER B
03:17:48.472 | 16:29 min/Km
79 # 768
Clara Noemí Fernández Villalba
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:19:06.446 | 16:35 min/Km
80 # 260
DELIA RABUGETTI
Femenino - SENIOR B
03:19:08.979 | 16:35 min/Km
81 # 939
Marta Andrea Maldonado Vega
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:19:16.926 | 16:36 min/Km
82 # 900
Rosa Angela Román Correa
Femenino - MASTER B
03:20:06.212 | 16:40 min/Km
83 # 170
Lisa Johanna Harder
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:20:30.546 | 16:42 min/Km
84 # 738
Alba Gloria Maria Fernandez Baruja
Femenino - MASTER B
03:21:25.386 | 16:47 min/Km
85 # 162
Jazmin Violeta Rodriguez Ortiz
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:21:45.682 | 16:48 min/Km
86 # 153
Maria Lujan Garcia Barrios
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:22:59.886 | 16:55 min/Km
87 # 733
CRISTINA CABRERA
Femenino - MASTER B
03:23:27.566 | 16:57 min/Km
88 # 867
Natividad Sosa De González
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:23:39.706 | 16:58 min/Km
89 # 884
Patricia Viviana Doldan De Vera
Femenino - MASTER A
03:23:43.479 | 16:58 min/Km
90 # 817
Maria Román
Femenino - SENIOR B
03:28:43.032 | 17:23 min/Km
91 # 873
Emilse Aguirre Talavera
Femenino - MASTER B
03:30:09.259 | 17:30 min/Km
92 # 804
María Elena Medina Aguilera
Femenino - MASTER A
03:34:20.509 | 17:51 min/Km
93 # 820
Juana Rosa Sosa González
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:35:30.496 | 17:57 min/Km
94 # 806
Gabriela Beatriz Ocampo Sosa
Femenino - MASTER A
03:35:31.479 | 17:57 min/Km
95 # 801
María José López Frutos
Femenino - MASTER A
03:36:28.219 | 18:02 min/Km
96 # 115
Ninfa Viviana Segovia Sánchez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:36:46.409 | 18:03 min/Km
97 # 157
Gisela Beatriz Meaurio
Femenino - MASTER A
03:36:52.502 | 18:04 min/Km
98 # 752
ROCIO VELAZQUEZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:36:53.909 | 18:04 min/Km
99 # 131
Victoria Cecilia María Auxiliadora Troche Martínez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:37:13.032 | 18:06 min/Km
100 # 871
Marineli Gomes De González
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:37:13.339 | 18:06 min/Km
101 # 213
Celena Alejandra Curtido
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:37:56.159 | 18:09 min/Km
102 # 149
Evelyn Edith Riveros Almada
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:38:20.322 | 18:11 min/Km
103 # 895
Shirley Orue
Femenino - MASTER B
03:38:23.299 | 18:11 min/Km
104 # 173
Paola Spitz
Femenino - MASTER A
03:40:00.869 | 18:20 min/Km
105 # 160
Grabiela Lujan Ortega Molinas
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:40:07.642 | 18:20 min/Km
106 # 156
Sandra Pamela Mancuello Santacruz
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:41:38.956 | 18:28 min/Km
107 # 916
NATALIA MABEL MEDINA PINTOS
Femenino - MASTER A
03:43:10.362 | 18:35 min/Km
108 # 914
Leonora Gonzalez De Aquino
Femenino - SENIOR B
03:43:59.792 | 18:40 min/Km
109 # 796
Rocio Galeano
Femenino - MASTER B
03:46:12.146 | 18:51 min/Km
110 # 803
Mirta Martínez
Femenino - MASTER A
03:46:13.549 | 18:51 min/Km
111 # 851
Alicia Raquel Sosa Garay
Femenino - MASTER B
03:48:18.799 | 19:01 min/Km
112 # 838
Alice Aponte
Femenino - MASTER B
03:48:34.246 | 19:02 min/Km
113 # 833
Liliana Zarza
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:53:17.136 | 19:26 min/Km
114 # 816
Edith Rios Candia
Femenino - SENIOR A
03:53:22.572 | 19:26 min/Km
115 # 787
Cinthia Beatriz Cáceres Cañete
Femenino - MASTER A
03:54:42.846 | 19:33 min/Km
116 # 846
Fatima Martinez
Femenino - MASTER A
04:04:33.496 | 20:22 min/Km
117 # 848
Edita Sebastiana Oviedo Zarza
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:07:13.036 | 20:36 min/Km
118 # 844
Liliana María Bogado Milichi
Femenino - MASTER A
04:07:27.119 | 20:37 min/Km
119 # 944
Tania Melgarejo
Femenino - MASTER A
04:07:47.909 | 20:39 min/Km
120 # 770
Andrea Stefanía Fiore Fernández
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:17:00.166 | 21:25 min/Km
121 # 741
Ana María Monte Domecq
Femenino - SENIOR B
04:17:28.572 | 21:27 min/Km
122 # 874
Giannina Añazco Añazco
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:20:49.926 | 21:44 min/Km
123 # 234
Hortencia Montiel De Maldonado
Femenino - SENIOR B
04:25:52.736 | 22:09 min/Km
124 # 865
Lidia Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:30:10.176 | 22:30 min/Km
125 # 753
Laura Romina Vera Salinas
Femenino - MASTER A
04:32:53.392 | 22:44 min/Km
126 # 743
Ana Isabel Ortellado
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:32:59.439 | 22:44 min/Km
127 # 731
STELLA ARANDA
Femenino - SENIOR B
04:40:32.901 | 23:22 min/Km
128 # 852
Raquel Torres Salcedo
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:40:41.789 | 23:23 min/Km
129 # 183
Daniela Berenisse Escobar Insfran
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:40:45.096 | 23:23 min/Km
130 # 750
Maria Elena Sosa Aleman
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:40:52.849 | 23:24 min/Km
131 # 739
Salome Garcia Sosa
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:40:55.127 | 23:24 min/Km
24 km
Masculino
1 # 567
JORGE ENCISO
General Masculino
02:23:53.545 | 05:59 min/Km
2 # 517
VALERIO ROTELA LOPEZ
General Masculino
02:23:53.615 | 05:59 min/Km
3 # 568
Manuel Gonzalez
General Masculino
02:34:42.529 | 06:26 min/Km
4 # 493
Juan José Bandeo
Masculino - MASTER A
02:38:40.959 | 06:36 min/Km
5 # 473
WILLIAM ESTIGARRIBIA
Masculino - MASTER A
02:42:11.309 | 06:45 min/Km
6 # 14
Antonio Riquelme
Masculino - MASTER B
02:42:36.905 | 06:46 min/Km
7 # 556
Héctor Darío Ayala
Masculino - MASTER A
02:46:46.725 | 06:56 min/Km
8 # 549
Víctor Luis Noguera Aguayo
Masculino - MASTER A
02:53:59.989 | 07:15 min/Km
9 # 550
Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
02:54:37.162 | 07:16 min/Km
10 # 15
Enrique Maldonado Montiel
Masculino - MASTER A
03:00:25.372 | 07:31 min/Km
11 # 555
Hector Aguilera Braga
Masculino - MASTER B
03:00:27.039 | 07:31 min/Km
12 # 12
Nelson Rodriguez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:06:08.289 | 07:45 min/Km
13 # 596
Mathias Chaparro
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:06:34.255 | 07:46 min/Km
14 # 581
Carlos Andrés Montania Santacruz
Masculino - MASTER A
03:11:00.645 | 07:57 min/Km
15 # 562
Walter Matías Gamarra Arias
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:14:53.452 | 08:07 min/Km
16 # 502
Gualberto Ramón Cabrera Ferreira
Masculino - MASTER A
03:15:53.219 | 08:09 min/Km
17 # 488
Carlos David Velázquez Vera
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:18:32.545 | 08:16 min/Km
18 # 565
Manuel Lim
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:22:59.052 | 08:27 min/Km
19 # 570
Alcides Sosa Riveros
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:25:40.395 | 08:34 min/Km
20 # 569
Roberto González
Masculino - MASTER A
03:25:43.395 | 08:34 min/Km
21 # 552
Hugo Fernando González Sosa
Masculino - MASTER A
03:25:58.139 | 08:34 min/Km
22 # 599
Denis Chavez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:28:44.452 | 08:41 min/Km
23 # 532
AUGUSTO GIMENEZ
Masculino - MASTER A
03:36:41.219 | 09:01 min/Km
24 # 479
CARLOS JAVIER MELGAREJO
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:38:06.575 | 09:05 min/Km
25 # 505
Modesto Vieira Da Silveira
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:39:28.562 | 09:08 min/Km
26 # 429
Edgar Roa
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:39:59.899 | 09:09 min/Km
27 # 574
Oscar Aquino
Masculino - MASTER B
03:44:21.042 | 09:20 min/Km
28 # 508
Félix David Franco Escobar
Masculino - MASTER A
03:45:20.219 | 09:23 min/Km
29 # 543
Delio Toledo
Masculino - MASTER B
03:46:07.725 | 09:25 min/Km
30 # 590
Carlos Lugo Galeano
Masculino - MASTER A
03:46:08.615 | 09:25 min/Km
31 # 507
Pedro Fiore Stumpfs
Masculino - SENIOR A
03:48:20.615 | 09:30 min/Km
32 # 537
Jorge Amado Olmedo Molas
Masculino - MASTER A
03:50:52.748 | 09:37 min/Km
33 # 593
Jorge Raul Escobar Lara
Masculino - MASTER B
03:51:17.511 | 09:38 min/Km
34 # 580
Juan Carlos Martínez Giménez
Masculino - MASTER B
03:55:09.812 | 09:47 min/Km
35 # 582
Giorgio Ocampos Martinez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
03:58:17.849 | 09:55 min/Km
36 # 547
Diego Luis Noceda Colman
Masculino - MASTER B
03:59:24.155 | 09:58 min/Km
37 # 572
Mauricio García
Masculino - MASTER A
03:59:26.405 | 09:58 min/Km
38 # 503
Danilo Vieira Da Silveira
Masculino - MASTER B
04:07:05.942 | 10:17 min/Km
39 # 579
Diego Enrique Marin Bernal
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:14:14.312 | 10:35 min/Km
40 # 546
Adrian David Meza Rodriguez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:15:53.099 | 10:39 min/Km
41 # 435
CRISTHIAN INSAURRALDE
Masculino - MASTER B
04:16:48.882 | 10:42 min/Km
42 # 558
Carlos Alberto Bernal
Masculino - MASTER A
04:17:02.239 | 10:42 min/Km
43 # 561
José Carlos Ferreira
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:22:58.399 | 10:57 min/Km
44 # 597
Blas Ramirez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:23:20.239 | 10:58 min/Km
45 # 506
Santiago Andres Duarte Murto
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:24:53.239 | 11:02 min/Km
46 # 512
Guillermo Murto
Masculino - MASTER A
04:28:49.539 | 11:12 min/Km
47 # 490
Francisco Manuel Arrom Irún
Masculino - SENIOR B
04:36:38.312 | 11:31 min/Km
48 # 534
Hugo Sebastian Leguizamón Kunzle
Masculino - MASTER A
04:37:10.935 | 11:32 min/Km
49 # 598
Edison Javier Cantero Paez
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:39:05.619 | 11:37 min/Km
50 # 588
Jose Armando Garcete Cabrera
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:43:10.795 | 11:47 min/Km
51 # 587
Alejandro Daniel Cuenca Aguilera
Masculino - MASTER A
04:43:10.889 | 11:47 min/Km
52 # 11
Jorge Gabriel López Esquivel
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:51:02.662 | 12:07 min/Km
53 # 564
Sebastian Jara Rossi
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:51:44.825 | 12:09 min/Km
54 # 557
Angel Emilio Baumann Penayo
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
04:56:44.685 | 12:21 min/Km
55 # 480
JOSE MONTORFANO
Masculino - SENIOR B
04:58:54.321 | 12:27 min/Km
56 # 542
MARCELO RICHER
Masculino - MASTER B
05:01:46.133 | 12:34 min/Km
57 # 591
Ricardo Andres Torres Alonso
Masculino - MASTER B
05:02:42.495 | 12:36 min/Km
58 # 515
Gustavo Adolfo Riquelme Galeano
Masculino - MASTER A
05:11:53.499 | 12:59 min/Km
59 # 520
Roque Antonio Alfonso Rolón
Masculino - MASTER A
05:15:07.512 | 13:07 min/Km
60 # 527
Julio Arnaldo Bernal Leon
Masculino - MASTER A
05:30:46.842 | 13:46 min/Km
61 # 576
JAVIER DURAN
Masculino - SENIOR B
05:38:35.919 | 14:06 min/Km
62 # 595
Mauricio Montania
Masculino - MASTER A
05:46:32.368 | 14:26 min/Km
63 # 592
Mathias Elgue
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
05:51:16.907 | 14:38 min/Km
64 # 528
Cristhian Salvador Cabrera Mendoza
Masculino - EJECUTIVO
06:12:47.574 | 15:31 min/Km
65 # 456
BRAULIO AYALA
Masculino - SENIOR B
06:32:32.446 | 16:21 min/Km
66 # 536
MARCOS MOLAS
Masculino - MASTER A
06:33:22.593 | 16:23 min/Km
67 # 594
Enrique Germán Isasi Acosta
Masculino - MASTER A
06:56:54.349 | 17:22 min/Km
Femenino
1 # 589
Giovanna Ines Prieto Gimenez
General Femenino
03:09:15.459 | 07:53 min/Km
2 # 522
Paulina Amarilla
General Femenino
03:15:58.585 | 08:09 min/Km
3 # 545
Lucia Colman
General Femenino
03:19:53.919 | 08:19 min/Km
4 # 566
Maria Clementina Paniagua Gonzalez
Femenino - MASTER A
03:31:50.499 | 08:49 min/Km
5 # 563
MARIA LAURA GONZALEZ
Femenino - MASTER A
03:35:15.389 | 08:58 min/Km
6 # 509
Ema Karina Garibaldi Parodi
Femenino - MASTER B
03:40:54.645 | 09:12 min/Km
7 # 553
Leonida Nuñez Portillo
Femenino - MASTER B
03:44:15.295 | 09:20 min/Km
8 # 539
Miryan Quiñónez Báez
Femenino - MASTER A
03:45:15.365 | 09:23 min/Km
9 # 10
NORMA RAQUEL GILL BENITEZ
Femenino - MASTER A
03:49:49.092 | 09:34 min/Km
10 # 573
DANIELA HAEDO
Femenino - MASTER B
03:49:53.335 | 09:34 min/Km
11 # 496
María De Jesús Benítez González
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
03:56:14.149 | 09:50 min/Km
12 # 586
Raquel Silguero Bernal
Femenino - MASTER A
03:59:35.005 | 09:58 min/Km
13 # 17
Carmen Beatriz Páez D.
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:15:52.935 | 10:39 min/Km
14 # 560
Kathia Chamorro
Femenino - MASTER A
04:16:42.155 | 10:41 min/Km
15 # 523
Miryan Beatriz Arguello Fragueda
Femenino - MASTER A
04:17:18.132 | 10:43 min/Km
16 # 481
Dolly Concepcion Rojas Cibils
Femenino - MASTER B
04:18:26.615 | 10:46 min/Km
17 # 13
Galilea Saucedo
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:25:39.622 | 11:04 min/Km
18 # 18
Rumilda Ruiz Paez
Femenino - MASTER B
04:26:06.529 | 11:05 min/Km
19 # 16
Sara Noelia Mendieta Velazquez
Femenino - MASTER A
04:26:07.542 | 11:05 min/Km
20 # 571
Elena María Inés Britez
Femenino - MASTER B
04:30:14.192 | 11:15 min/Km
21 # 575
Lorena Arrúa
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:30:22.442 | 11:15 min/Km
22 # 31
Lilian Paniagua
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:33:04.395 | 11:22 min/Km
23 # 531
Gabriela Fernandez
Femenino - MASTER A
04:37:16.162 | 11:33 min/Km
24 # 551
Alba Denisse Da Silva Aquino
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:40:28.489 | 11:41 min/Km
25 # 482
SARA SANTACRUZ
Femenino - SENIOR A
04:42:59.429 | 11:47 min/Km
26 # 540
Gloria Ramírez
Femenino - MASTER A
04:43:05.075 | 11:47 min/Km
27 # 533
Yolanda María Larrea Invernizzi
Femenino - MASTER A
04:45:56.122 | 11:54 min/Km
28 # 559
Rosa Isabel Castillo Mendez
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
04:56:43.982 | 12:21 min/Km
29 # 519
YESSICA ACOSTA
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
05:03:25.616 | 12:38 min/Km
30 # 477
JUANA GONZALEZ DE AYALA
Femenino - SENIOR B
05:05:12.003 | 12:43 min/Km
31 # 544
Laura Mercedes Vazquez
Femenino - MASTER A
05:09:49.349 | 12:54 min/Km
32 # 476
Gladis Concepción González
Femenino - SENIOR A
05:12:42.599 | 13:01 min/Km
33 # 530
PAOLA CHIOLA
Femenino - MASTER A
05:18:41.379 | 13:16 min/Km
34 # 510
Violeta Monserrath Lugo Almiron
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
05:28:02.239 | 13:40 min/Km
35 # 585
Elena Schiffer
Femenino - MASTER A
05:29:20.359 | 13:43 min/Km
36 # 30
Daniza Páez
Femenino - MASTER A
06:12:53.294 | 15:32 min/Km
37 # 486
Maria Del Carmen Valenzuela Ayala
Femenino - EJECUTIVO
06:32:42.657 | 16:21 min/Km
38 # 541
Beatriz Ramirez Benegas
Femenino - MASTER A
06:33:18.504 | 16:23 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com