Fecha de la carrera
25-07-2021
Carrera
Vuelta Ciclistica Itape 2021
Aguarde...
Atrás
← Volver
Introduzca nombre o apellido o dorsal, y luego presione enter.
30 Km →
30 km
ELITE - Femenino
1 # 200
SINDY SERVIN
01:04:19:147 | 02:08 min/Km
2 # 143
CLAUDIA NUÑES
01:04:23:833 | 02:08 min/Km
3 # 100
JULE LENA MICHAELIS
01:04:24:840 | 02:08 min/Km
4 # 223
RAQUEL SILVERO
01:08:19:263 | 02:16 min/Km
5 # 126
ELISABETH HOLLWECK
01:11:04:543 | 02:22 min/Km
6 # 155
NOELIA BEATRIZ PANIAGUA
01:13:25:757 | 02:26 min/Km
7 # 221
LIZ CAZAL
01:20:34:687 | 02:41 min/Km
8 # 510
LIZ CANTERO
01:25:59:387 | 02:51 min/Km
ELITE - Masculino
1 # 157
ALEXANDER PATIJN GONZALEZ
00:54:08:880 | 01:48 min/Km
2 # 181
RUBEN ARMOA
00:54:23:270 | 01:48 min/Km
3 # 114
ARTURO ACUÑA
00:54:23:437 | 01:48 min/Km
4 # 196
LUIS BOGINO
00:54:23:553 | 01:48 min/Km
5 # 171
ERIC MERCADO
00:54:23:693 | 01:48 min/Km
6 # 190
GIOVANI VELASQUES
00:54:24:610 | 01:48 min/Km
7 # 121
JOSE DAVID FERREIRA VAZQUEZ
00:54:25:403 | 01:48 min/Km
8 # 229
ANTONIO ALFONSO FLORENTIN
00:54:25:827 | 01:48 min/Km
9 # 231
CLAUDIO NUÑES
00:54:48:067 | 01:49 min/Km
10 # 549
RODNEY ORTELLADO
00:55:10:217 | 01:50 min/Km
11 # 544
JORGE ALEXIS VERA
00:55:37:357 | 01:51 min/Km
12 # 144
BRIAN SILVERO REYES
00:55:58:193 | 01:51 min/Km
13 # 511
EVELIO SANCHEZ
00:56:06:327 | 01:52 min/Km
14 # 159
Roberto Carlos Santos
00:56:06:537 | 01:52 min/Km
15 # 536
GILBERTO DANIEL GODOY ORTELLADO
00:58:38:107 | 01:57 min/Km
16 # 109
MARCOS VARELA
00:58:42:887 | 01:57 min/Km
17 # 233
OSCAR MANUEL BRITOS
00:58:43:543 | 01:57 min/Km
18 # 166
MARCELO DUARTE
00:58:47:647 | 01:57 min/Km
19 # 139
HUGO CRISTALDO
00:58:49:287 | 01:57 min/Km
20 # 235
LUIS CRISTALDO
01:02:39:513 | 02:05 min/Km
21 # 232
FABRIZIO ZAÑON
01:02:39:513 | 02:05 min/Km
22 # 168
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
01:05:33:043 | 02:11 min/Km
23 # 535
OSCAR SANCHEZ
01:05:51:887 | 02:11 min/Km
24 # 104
ALEXIS SANCHEZ
01:09:02:903 | 02:18 min/Km
25 # 174
MARCOS ALVARENGA
01:10:16:663 | 02:20 min/Km
26 # 696
RONALD LEZKE
01:10:57:020 | 02:21 min/Km
27 # 184
LUIS ALBERTO SERBIAN
01:23:32:670 | 02:47 min/Km
28 # 210
ALDEMAR FERNANDEZ
01:24:27:700 | 02:48 min/Km
29 # 532
HUGO MARZAL
01:35:55:310 | 03:11 min/Km
30 # 538
GERARDO MARTINEZ
01:36:46:077 | 03:13 min/Km
JUNIOR MASCULINO - Masculino
1 # 217
RODRIGO VERA FLORES
01:04:40:043 | 02:09 min/Km
2 # 125
ISAIAS EZEQUIEL MELGAREJO GALEANO
01:06:28:653 | 02:12 min/Km
3 # 172
JORGE SERVIAN ALMADA
01:08:43:160 | 02:17 min/Km
4 # 222
ENRRIQUE VERA
01:09:42:480 | 02:19 min/Km
5 # 106
KALIU LUIS MEINHART WELTER
01:13:31:793 | 02:27 min/Km
6 # 198
WYLAND MANFRED GOMEZ PEREIRA
01:14:39:387 | 02:29 min/Km
7 # 215
OCTAVIO SEBASTIAN GOMEZ RIVAS
01:17:45:530 | 02:35 min/Km
8 # 547
IVAN RODRIGO SALINA AYALA
01:20:37:327 | 02:41 min/Km
9 # 208
MARTIN CACERES RAMOS
01:22:02:827 | 02:44 min/Km
10 # 630
MATIAS ARCE
01:28:58:277 | 02:57 min/Km
PROMOCIONAL +30 - Femenino
1 # 179
DAMARIS POLETTO
01:18:16:366 | 02:36 min/Km
2 # 138
ANDREA FRITZEN
01:18:28:040 | 02:36 min/Km
3 # 182
LIANE FRITZEN
01:24:52:440 | 02:49 min/Km
4 # 520
EUGENIA BEATRIZ MENDOZA GONZALEZ
01:28:02:380 | 02:56 min/Km
5 # 218
MARIA MERCEDES DEMATTEI
01:28:43:226 | 02:57 min/Km
6 # 542
LIZ MARIELA ESCURRA
01:29:37:883 | 02:59 min/Km
7 # 522
STELLA MARIS CORONEL BENDLIN
01:45:32:116 | 03:31 min/Km
8 # 524
ROSSANA ELIZABETH LLANES FRIZZOLA
02:11:42:291 | 04:23 min/Km
9 # 521
PAOLA CAROLINA ALAS GALEANO
02:21:24:433 | 04:42 min/Km
PROMOCIONAL +30 - Masculino
1 # 180
RAFAEL POLETTO
00:59:17:740 | 01:58 min/Km
2 # 101
YVERTON LUIS MEINHART WELTER
00:59:21:047 | 01:58 min/Km
3 # 227
RAFAEL MARTINEZ
00:59:21:537 | 01:58 min/Km
4 # 161
ANTONIO FIGUEREDO
00:59:22:123 | 01:58 min/Km
5 # 131
MARCOS ALVAREZ
00:59:24:700 | 01:58 min/Km
6 # 234
JOSE ALCARAZ
01:00:00:700 | 02:00 min/Km
7 # 225
AURELIO SERVIN
01:02:44:060 | 02:05 min/Km
8 # 626
JOSE SERAFINI
01:02:47:950 | 02:05 min/Km
9 # 540
BALDOVINO PANIAGUA
01:02:54:677 | 02:05 min/Km
10 # 513
OSCAR JAVIER MALDONADO RAMIREZ
01:02:55:897 | 02:05 min/Km
11 # 173
HUGO MARIN ROJAS
01:02:57:910 | 02:05 min/Km
12 # 150
JORGE CRESTA
01:02:58:007 | 02:05 min/Km
13 # 228
ERNAN ANDINO
01:04:06:863 | 02:08 min/Km
14 # 531
JOSE CANO
01:04:06:960 | 02:08 min/Km
15 # 525
JUAN RAMON BENITEZ
01:04:13:873 | 02:08 min/Km
16 # 193
CARLOS ALEXIS ORREGO GOMEZ
01:05:13:263 | 02:10 min/Km
17 # 145
RONALD RAMOA
01:05:14:130 | 02:10 min/Km
18 # 183
PEDRO DAVID AQUINO GIMENEZ
01:05:17:927 | 02:10 min/Km
19 # 529
HUGO MARCELO NUÑEZ
01:05:33:347 | 02:11 min/Km
20 # 219
ROBERT LEIVA
01:05:57:583 | 02:11 min/Km
21 # 541
HUGO FABIAN BAEZ
01:05:57:583 | 02:11 min/Km
22 # 186
GERSON ALLES
01:07:49:027 | 02:15 min/Km
23 # 158
CRISTHIAN AGUILERA ELIZAUR
01:07:51:233 | 02:15 min/Km
24 # 112
GUSTAVO PEREIRA
01:08:04:450 | 02:16 min/Km
25 # 156
DANIEL GENES
01:09:10:240 | 02:18 min/Km
26 # 236
OSCAR BRITOS
01:09:34:497 | 02:19 min/Km
27 # 552
ANACLETO CACERES
01:09:35:717 | 02:19 min/Km
28 # 206
NESTOR BRITEZ
01:11:05:950 | 02:22 min/Km
29 # 178
BLAS JORGGE
01:12:07:897 | 02:24 min/Km
30 # 115
NERY BAEZ
01:13:11:410 | 02:26 min/Km
31 # 130
ALEXIS ARMOA AYALA
01:14:11:457 | 02:28 min/Km
32 # 169
OSCAR JAVIER SILVA
01:17:39:817 | 02:35 min/Km
33 # 551
EDGAR AQUINO
01:19:50:813 | 02:39 min/Km
34 # 162
FREDDY MARTINEZ
01:20:31:357 | 02:41 min/Km
35 # 203
WALTER FURLER
01:21:26:787 | 02:42 min/Km
36 # 170
ANIBAL BOGADO LOPEZ
01:23:10:660 | 02:46 min/Km
37 # 119
FELIPE GONZALEZ
01:23:28:333 | 02:46 min/Km
38 # 514
CARLOS NARVAEZ
01:23:49:427 | 02:47 min/Km
39 # 530
PATRICIO BENITEZ
01:23:50:203 | 02:47 min/Km
40 # 527
GUSTAVO ENRIQUE IGLESIA
01:25:45:793 | 02:51 min/Km
41 # 220
NESTOR BOGADO
01:26:14:410 | 02:52 min/Km
42 # 230
GUSTAVO GONZALEZ ROMAN
01:30:08:787 | 03:00 min/Km
43 # 137
ALICIO CACERES
01:30:10:170 | 03:00 min/Km
44 # 149
JUAN CRESTA
01:31:54:373 | 03:03 min/Km
45 # 621
JORGE VILLALBA
01:37:06:630 | 03:14 min/Km
46 # 623
EVARIZTO ROJAS
01:49:07:710 | 03:38 min/Km
47 # 523
ISIDRO ANTONIO ROA
02:17:05:248 | 04:34 min/Km
PROMOCIONAL -30 - Femenino
1 # 539
VANESA GONZALEZ
01:11:50:490 | 02:23 min/Km
2 # 224
VERONICA MERCEDES GAONA PEREIRA
01:17:17:937 | 02:34 min/Km
3 # 197
GLADYS VERONICA GALEANO FERNANDEZ
01:24:00:737 | 02:48 min/Km
4 # 695
LIZETH VAZQUEZ
01:27:32:397 | 02:55 min/Km
5 # 142
ANA GABRIELA GONZALEZ AÑAZCO
01:34:26:137 | 03:08 min/Km
6 # 209
FATIMA CURTIDO BENITEZ
01:41:20:630 | 03:22 min/Km
PROMOCIONAL -30 - Masculino
1 # 102
MILCIADES ORTIGOZA
00:57:26:357 | 01:54 min/Km
2 # 108
MARCELO BARRETO
00:57:26:520 | 01:54 min/Km
3 # 120
FERNANDO TRAVERSI RODRIGUEZ
00:57:26:857 | 01:54 min/Km
4 # 118
RICARDO IDOYAGA
00:57:41:147 | 01:55 min/Km
5 # 111
MATHIA DAMATEI
00:59:08:333 | 01:58 min/Km
6 # 226
ANGEL GABRIEL GIMENEZ GONZALEZ
01:00:09:317 | 02:00 min/Km
7 # 127
ISAAC MIGUEL VARELA ROMAN
01:01:54:223 | 02:03 min/Km
8 # 113
CLAUDIO ANDINO
01:01:55:793 | 02:03 min/Km
9 # 512
PABLO CESAR MALDONADO RAMIREZ
01:01:57:060 | 02:03 min/Km
10 # 213
MARTIN BOGADO
01:01:58:160 | 02:03 min/Km
11 # 214
ERIC NAVARRO
01:02:16:020 | 02:04 min/Km
12 # 211
GUSTAVO ROMERO AGUILAR
01:03:11:403 | 02:06 min/Km
13 # 204
FRANCISCO JARA SANTANDER
01:03:12:340 | 02:06 min/Km
14 # 202
CRISTHIAN OCAMPO
01:04:19:043 | 02:08 min/Km
15 # 110
ANTONIO JARA SANTANDER
01:05:29:543 | 02:10 min/Km
16 # 167
GABRIEL SANABRIA
01:06:57:107 | 02:13 min/Km
17 # 694
ISAIAS MARTINEZ
01:07:44:333 | 02:15 min/Km
18 # 135
JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ BAEZ
01:07:47:450 | 02:15 min/Km
19 # 700
FREDY IVAN PANIAGUA MEAURIO
01:09:07:067 | 02:18 min/Km
20 # 237
TOBIAS ZEÑON GONZALEZ
01:10:00:507 | 02:20 min/Km
21 # 187
MAX GONZALES
01:10:46:277 | 02:21 min/Km
22 # 185
FREDDY AGUSTIN PEREIRA
01:11:27:903 | 02:22 min/Km
23 # 123
NELSON DAVID CHAMORRO
01:11:56:803 | 02:23 min/Km
24 # 212
FRANCISCO ORTIGOZA ALVAREZ
01:12:06:957 | 02:24 min/Km
25 # 205
ENRIQUE LARREA
01:12:54:507 | 02:25 min/Km
26 # 534
SEBASTIAN AYALA
01:13:28:090 | 02:26 min/Km
27 # 146
JUAN URUNAGA
01:15:04:583 | 02:30 min/Km
28 # 194
TIAGO BARRETO
01:15:51:693 | 02:31 min/Km
29 # 533
ENZO EDEN PFEFFERKORN
01:16:57:647 | 02:33 min/Km
30 # 545
JUAN JOSE ROTELA ORTIZ
01:19:13:770 | 02:38 min/Km
31 # 103
PEDRO ENRRIQUE SILVA
01:20:07:867 | 02:40 min/Km
32 # 147
JUAN RAMON GARAY
01:20:12:037 | 02:40 min/Km
33 # 201
CARLOS ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ ROTELA
01:20:24:927 | 02:40 min/Km
34 # 238
PABLO MEDINA VEGA
01:26:38:730 | 02:53 min/Km
35 # 625
NICOLAS LOPEZ CAMELO PAEZ
01:27:19:097 | 02:54 min/Km
36 # 629
LISANDRO MOSCARDA BATTE
01:27:24:107 | 02:54 min/Km
37 # 207
EUSEBIO CARBALLO
01:29:09:340 | 02:58 min/Km
38 # 699
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ AQUINO
01:31:37:443 | 03:03 min/Km
39 # 698
MARCO BENITEZ
01:31:53:123 | 03:03 min/Km
40 # 627
MARSELL RAMIREZ
01:38:55:033 | 03:17 min/Km
41 # 154
LUIS MARIA BARRETO
01:45:34:067 | 03:31 min/Km
×
eAaprende.com