Desafío al Ybytyruzú 2023

Lista de Inscriptos

Por Distancia | Por Team

Promocional 45 Km
Pareja mixta
# 1 - alicio antonio cÁceres barreto
Club Ciclista TPA
# 2 - ana caacupe zotelo benitez
Club Ciclista de Ma.Auxiliadora
# 3 - augusto fabian adorno gomez
LIBRE
# 4 - alberto servian sanabria
Club Ciclista de Ma.Auxiliadora
# 5 - alexis maría miranda cardozo
Tribu Racing Club
# 6 - anabell ovando
Club de Ciclismo BTO
# 7 - analia maria josé vera isasi
Tribu Racing Club
# 8 - blanca liliana szezerba
Tribu Racing Club
# 9 - brenda belen lópez lópez
Club Ciclista AMANECER
# 10 - clara victoria orrego barreto
LIBRE
# 11 - cristhian rodolfo alonso
Club Ciclista AMANECER
# 12 - cynthia d. rodriguez
LIBRE
# 13 - derlis ramón cerrano samaniego
Team a Puro Pedal
# 14 - diana alvarez
LIBRE
# 15 - diana maria alvarez ferreira
LIBRE
# 16 - eder fernández
LIBRE
# 17 - erwin araujo
Club Ciclista AMANECER
# 18 - evelyn patricia sande dacunha
LIBRE
# 19 - felix patricio caceres molinas
Club de Ciclismo de Itapua CCI
# 20 - fabiola monserrat candia rivas
Team Bike Mbopi
# 21 - fernando domínguez
Club de Ciclismo de Itapua CCI
# 22 - fernando miguel ruiz diaz
Team Bike Mbopi
# 23 - francisco villamayor duarte
LIBRE
# 24 - francisco ariel fariña samudio
Team Karumbe Bikers
# 25 - gabriel alejandro stepaniuk wasmuth
Tribu Racing Club
# 26 - gerónimo verón
Pombero´s Bike Club
# 27 - gonzalo aldemar fernández ruiz diaz
República Bike Team
# 28 - héctor ramon arzamendia oviedo
Mita'i Mbarete Bike Team
# 29 - héctor sebastián arzamendia
Mita'i Mbarete Bike Team
# 30 - israel santacruz ugarte
LIBRE
# 31 - james dirk gasser müller
Club Ciclista TPA
# 32 - javier vallejos
Pombero´s Bike Club
# 33 - joel matias vernequez sande
LIBRE
# 34 - jorge a. moreno delorme
LIBRE
# 35 - juan adalberto sande
LIBRE
# 36 - juan ramón benítez figueredo
CIRCULO GUAIREÑO DE CICLISMO
# 37 - julio david coronel balmaceda
Encar Cycling Adventure Team
# 38 - justo senen martinez espinola
Mita'i Mbarete Bike Team
# 39 - karen lorena vera astigarraga
Team Karumbe Bikers
# 40 - luz sandoval
Pombero´s Bike Club
# 41 - laura ramos
LIBRE
# 42 - leticia raquel ramos de cáceres
Club Ciclista TPA
# 43 - liciane lohmann de haas
Club K6 Naranjal de Ciclismo
# 44 - liz ocampos
Tribu Racing Club
# 45 - lucas gabriel santacruz martinez
LIBRE
# 46 - mariela rios san martin
Pombero´s Bike Club
# 47 - mirtha natasha kasprzyk de caceres
Club de Ciclismo de Itapua CCI
# 48 - marcelo lovera
LIBRE
# 49 - marcos haas
Club K6 Naranjal de Ciclismo
# 50 - marcos linares
LIBRE
# 51 - maria rojas pereira
Tribu Racing Club
# 52 - marina encina maidana
República Bike Team