Corrida Rural de la Independencia

Lista de Inscriptos

Por Distancia | Por Team

+5k
15 - 19 años
Masculino
# 1 - cesar andres cabral vera
TRAIL RUNNERS PARAGUAY
# 2 - junior silvano martínez alvarenga
Femenino
# 3 - ionara manuela haas dos santos
20 - 29 años
Masculino
# 1 - ariel aguilar
Pumas Athletic Club
# 2 - bruno ariel añazco colman
# 3 - juliano dranka
# 4 - lucas hermosilla
# 5 - mártir martín martínez ramírez
Femenino
# 6 - dexi balbuena
Pumas Athletic Club
# 7 - naomi jazmín lópez flecha
30 a 39 años
Masculino
# 1 - ariel britez
Pumas Athletic Club
# 2 - atilio rivarola
# 3 - jemi hung
# 4 - welder ariel ozorio leguizamon
Femenino
# 5 - amanda mabel garay garcete
# 6 - blanca sanchez
TRAIL RUNNERS DEL ESTE
# 7 - diana cuenca
TEAM ÑAMANDU TRAIL & ECO
# 8 - flor florentin
# 9 - lisi maricel sanabria
# 10 - maria veronica dominguez perez
40 a 49 años
Masculino
# 1 - fredi villamayor
# 2 - test
EAPRENDE.COM TEAM
Femenino
# 3 - lourdes carolina quintero de bisolotti
TEAM ÑAMANDU TRAIL & ECO
# 4 - odilonia nuñez de ramirez
# 5 - sonia dionisia rojas villalba
CORRECAMINOS TRAIL & RUNNING DEL PARAGUAY
50 a 59 años
# 1 - cristina romero
# 2 - silvia cristina veiga romano
60 años o más
Masculino
# 1 - guillermo ramirez
# 2 - oscar quiñónez fleitas
+10k
15 - 19 años
# 1 - alexis cabral
# 2 - anderson páez
20 - 29 años
# 1 - alexis brizuela candia
TRAIL RUNNERS DEL ESTE
# 2 - edgar rojas
# 3 - kevin david cantero cabral
# 4 - william ayala
# 5 - william estilber centurión miltos
# 6 - vpos vpos
Femenino
# 7 - liz karina chaparro fernandez
# 8 - maria leticia añazco colmando
# 9 - ninfa viviana segovia sánchez
TEAM ÑAMANDU TRAIL & ECO
# 10 - noelia martínez alvarenga
30 a 39 años
Masculino
# 1 - arnaldo ortiz britez
TRAIL RUNNERS DEL ESTE
# 2 - charli pereira dietze
YVYTU TRAIL RUNNING
# 3 - fabian marcelo esquivel
# 4 - hector silguero
# 5 - jorge gustavo villalba
# 6 - marcelo daniel abud gonzález
# 7 - neiff magno dos santos patriarca
# 8 - nelson rodriguez
# 9 - rober antonio cañete avalos
# 10 - victor gustavo fleitas vega
# 11 - walter persingola
Femenino
# 12 - daisy patricia oviedo vázquez
# 13 - estelvina vera davalos
PARANAGUA TRAIL TEAM
# 14 - fatima romero
# 15 - fatima vazquez
# 16 - gabriela galeano
# 17 - ivaenia de giacomi leite
# 18 - laura marecos
# 19 - maria magdalena perez soilan
# 20 - maría lourdes aquino
# 21 - rosana ortega romero
TRAIL RUNNERS DEL ESTE
# 22 - ruth michela roa ledesma
TEAM ÑAMANDU TRAIL & ECO
40 a 49 años
Masculino
# 1 - jorge gustavo gimenez villalba
# 2 - jose ramon hermosilla martínez
# 3 - josé mauricio galeano frutos
Femenino
# 4 - cynthia britez
# 5 - lilian rossana pedrozo obregón
Pumas Athletic Club
# 6 - lorena bonet
# 7 - nancy graciela medina
Pumas Athletic Club
# 8 - viviana andrea vega duette
TEAM ÑAMANDU TRAIL & ECO
50 a 59 años
Masculino
# 1 - richard ayres
Femenino
# 2 - gloria elda troche de do nascimento
PARANAGUA TRAIL TEAM
# 3 - liliana aponte
TEAM ÑAMANDU TRAIL & ECO
60 años o más
# 1 - ivaenia leite
Total: 75
×
eAaprende.com