Bike Rally "1RA EDICION"

Lista de Inscriptos

Por Distancia | Por Team

7k
Amateur
# 1 - alex samudio
LIBRE
# 2 - azucena arguello garcia
LIBRE
# 3 - carlos miguel santa cruz vera
LIBRE
# 4 - celestina gonzález chávez
Team Gua-i
# 5 - daniel duarte
LIBRE
# 6 - evelyn lujan olmedo solis
LIBRE
# 7 - gessica sabrina aldama britez
# 8 - héctor ariel almirón arzamendia
Mita´i Mbarete Bike Team
# 9 - héctor ezequiel gonzalez villalba
Team Gua-i
# 10 - héctor ramon arzamendia oviedo
LIBRE
# 11 - juan alberto portillo arevalos
Mita´i Mbarete Bike Team
# 12 - jazmin vega
# 13 - martha rossana duarte amadit
LIBRE
# 14 - maría luján ramirez báez
# 15 - miguel angel urunaga figueredo
# 16 - nelson burgos araujo
# 17 - sady patricia cáceres rios
# 18 - sandra benitez de vera
Bike Team Andariega
30k
Junior Masculino
# 1 - andrés isaias martinez espinola
LIBRE
# 2 - emigdio iván rojas cáceres
Team Villa Cycles
# 3 - esteban abel giménez
LIBRE
# 4 - matías demattei
Bike Team Andariega
Junior Dama
# 1 - jeruti benítez
Bike Team Andariega
Femenino Master D
# 1 - digna gladys saucedo de cristaldo
Team Gua-i
Femenino - Master C
# 1 - hilda azucena lopez duarte
Team AZU
Damas Elite (23 años en adelante)
# 1 - camila elizaur estigarribia
Team Gua-i
# 2 - fabiola monserrat candia rivas
Team Bike Mbopi
# 3 - kándisse paola echauri acosta
Club Ciclista TPA
# 4 - maria esther pereira samudio
Club Ciclista TPA
# 5 - regiane montserrat sanabria acosta
LIBRE
# 6 - sandra lucía benítez torres
Team 12.8
Damas Máster A (30 a 39 años)
# 1 - clara lópez
LIBRE
# 2 - liz carolina román dávalos
LIBRE
Damas Máster B (40 a 49 años )
# 1 - liz fabiola cazal fernandez
Club Ciclista TPA
Elite Masculino (23 años en adelante)
# 1 - cesar cristaldo
Team Gua-i
# 2 - damián flores
# 3 - fredy alvariza cáceres
LIBRE
# 4 - josé luis arzamendia
LIBRE
# 5 - marco luis franco varela
# 6 - maximo abel cristaldo saucedo
Team Gua-i
# 7 - ruben dario armoa alderete
LIBRE
Femenino - JUVENIL
# 1 - dara borja bogado
# 2 - gladys veronica galeano fernández
# 3 - lourdes maría báez maidana
# 4 - sindy dahiana camila servin gauto
Team Gua-i
Masculino - JUVENIL
# 1 - arnaldo diosnel benitez rojas
Team Villa Cycles
# 2 - cristhian adrian jara britez
# 3 - cristhian david sebastián servin gauto
Team Gua-i
# 4 - derlis cáceres
LIBRE
# 5 - derlis cáceres blanco
Jopoi Cycles Club
# 6 - hector sandoval
# 7 - jorge sebastian martinez ayala
Team 12.8
# 8 - miguel acosta
LIBRE
# 9 - rodney ivan ortellado villalba
Jopoi Cycles Club
Máster A - Masculino (30 a 39 años)
# 1 - ariel peralta
LIBRE
# 2 - fernando miguel ruiz diaz
Team Bike Mbopi
# 3 - gilberto daniel godoy ortellado
Team Bike Mbopi
# 4 - hugo fabian báez
# 5 - jorge ceferino da silva benitez
Team Bike Mbopi
# 6 - marcelo duarte rojas
LIBRE
Máster B - Masculino (40 a 49 años)
# 1 - andres gamarra cristaldo
Natural Bike Team
# 2 - aurelio servin olmedo
Team Gua-i
# 3 - humberto gonzález balbuena
# 4 - josé asunción benítez figueredo
LIBRE
# 5 - marcos linares
LIBRE
# 6 - nery báez
Team Bike Mbopi
# 7 - nestor servian
# 8 - oscar javier maldonado ramirez
Team Yvytyrape Ciclismo
# 9 - paternio emiliano vera gonzález
Bike Team Andariega
# 10 - víctor hugo bogado aguirre
Jopoi Cycles Club
Máster C - Masculino (50 a 59 años)
# 1 - cesar wilton moran lopez
# 2 - martin aquino
Máster D - Masculino (60 años en adelante )
# 1 - luis maría duarte alvarez
Bike Team Andariega
# 2 - oscar britos figueredo
Bike Team Andariega
# 3 - walter guillermo furler fernandez
Club Ciclista TPA
Promocional Femenino +30 (30 años en adelante)
# 1 - cesilia maría barreto britos
Jopoi Cycles Club
# 2 - diana báez
Team Bike Mbopi
# 3 - romina raquel melgarejo montalbetti
Team Bike Mbopi
Promocional Femenino -30 (Hasta 29 años)
# 1 - araceli jazmín miranda ortellado
Club Ciclista TPA
# 2 - eva natalia mendieta figueredo
Espinillo Bike
# 3 - guadalupe gonzalez
República Bike Team
# 4 - lourdes estefanía duarte arzamendia
# 5 - nicole furler
Club Ciclista TPA
Promocional Masculino -30 (Hasta 29 años)
# 1 - andy hernan martinez villalba
LIBRE
# 2 - arturo mercado resquin
# 3 - carlos alberto domínguez villalba
LIBRE
# 4 - carlos daniel acuña zaracho
LIBRE
# 5 - daniel torales
LIBRE
# 6 - dario manuel medina rios
Team Yvytyrape Ciclismo
# 7 - diego solalinde
Bike Team Mandarina
# 8 - eduardo martín alderete irala
# 9 - fede almada
LIBRE
# 10 - fredy iván paniagua meaurio
Bike Team Andariega
# 11 - gustavo daniel ferreira benitez
Team Villa Cycles
# 12 - gabriel sanabria vega
Bike Team Andariega
# 13 - hugo manuel romero barrios
# 14 - juan pablo portillo mallorquín
Team AZU
# 15 - nelson david chamorro
Bike Team Andariega
# 16 - osmar eliseo sosa verón
Jopoi Cycles Club
# 17 - pedro luis domínguez ayala
Bike Team Andariega
# 18 - rafael fernandez
Team AZU
# 19 - samuel caballero caballero
Promocional Masculino +100 kilos
# 1 - alvaro fernando ayala samudio
LIBRE
# 2 - carlos ruben lópez rojas
LIBRE
# 3 - esmir lopez
Team AZU
# 4 - luis maría barreto duarte
LIBRE
Promocional Masculino +30 (30 años en adelante)
# 1 - carlos joel casco galeano
# 2 - cesar gomez
LIBRE
# 3 - cesar ariel garcía benítez
LIBRE
# 4 - cristian marcelo duarte baez
Ybytyruzu Adventure Group
# 5 - fernando david lópez duarte
Team AZU
# 6 - josé manuel portillo domínguez
# 7 - julio cesar vazquez bernal
Bike Team Andariega
# 8 - justo senen martinez espinola
# 9 - lorenzo vázquez bernal
Bike Team Andariega
# 10 - marcos antonio arzamendia oviedo
Mita´i Mbarete Bike Team
Total: 116
×
eAaprende.com